Tiffany Haddish

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1979-12-03

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As
티파니 하디쉬

Tiffany Haddish

Tiffany Sarac Haddish (born December 3, 1979) is an American comedian and actress. After guest starring on several television series, Haddish gained prominence as Jackie on the first season of the OWN television drama If Loving You Is Wrong from 2014 to 2015. From 2015 to 2017, she starred as Nekeisha Williams on the NBC sitcom The Carmichael Show. After appearing in the 2016 comedy film Keanu, Haddish made her film breakthrough as Dina in the 2017 film Girls Trip, for which she received critical acclaim. In 2018, Haddish was included on Time's annual list of the 100 most influential people in the world.

2014
Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny
4.5
2017
Dying Laughing
5.8
2016
Keanu
5.9
2017
Girls Trip
6.8
2017
Mad Families
4.2
2017
Tiffany Haddish: She Ready! From the Hood to Hollywood!
7.4
2013
A Christmas Wedding
2.5
2012
What My Husband Doesn't Know
0.0
2011
Driving by Braille
0.0
2009
Janky Promoters
6.9
2008
Meet the Spartans
3.7
2008
Racing for Time
7.3
2005
The Urban Demographic
0.0
2014
School Dance
7.2
2014
Wishes
0.0
2017
Def Comedy Jam 25
6.1
2019
The Kitchen
0.0
2017
Horror Show
6.8
2017
DeRay Davis' Annual Funny & Famous Comedy Jam
0.0
2018
Night School
6.0
2017
Jay-Z: Moonlight
6.0
2019
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
6.8
2018
Seth Rogen's Hilarity for Charity
5.1
2019
The Secret Life of Pets 2
0.0
2018
The Oath
6.1
2018
Nobody's Fool
5.9
2018
Uncle Drew
6.6
2019
Limited Partners
0.0
2018
Hall American: Forbidden
10.0
2018
All Between Us
0.0
2018
This Changes Everything
0.0
2014
Patterns of Attraction
0.0
1969
Untitled Tiffany Haddish Netflix Stand-Up Special
0.0
2018
Emmet's Holiday Party: A Lego Movie Short
0.0
2019
I Am Richard Pryor
10.0
CLOSE [x]